DAAK Hall of Fame

Welcome to the DAAK Hall of Fame.


Hall of Fame Quicklinks:
Presidents, Members of Honor, Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy, Tournament Winner AA2nd Champions Trophy, Tournament Winner AAR Standard, Tournament Winner AAR LL, Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2, Tournament Winner AAn2d Standard, Tournament Winner AA2nd LL, Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2, Tournament Winner AA50 Standard, Generals of the Army AAR, Generals of the Army AA2nd, Generals of the Army AA50

Show Hall of Fame of

Show Hall of Fame of player

Name
Medal
Description
Year
Panther
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2000
Panther
General of the Army AA2nd
2000
KNUFFI
DAAK Minister
2000
MANSTEIN
DAAK Minister
2000
ZAB
DAAK Minister
2000
BORGINVADER
DAAK Minister
2000
Panther
Minister of defense and LowLuck
2000-
HARRY
President
2000-2002
GLORFINDEL
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2001
EIKE
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2001
TUC
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2001
ELSUPRIMO
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2001
HARRY
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
Panther
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
CHIPS_FRITTEN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
ELSUPRIMO
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
TUC
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
GLORFINDEL
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
GUL DUKAT
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
DAVION
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
HARRY
Tournament Winner CD-ROM
2001
LEONIDAS
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
BORGINVADER
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
KNUFFI
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
KRIEGSVETERAN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
KAMAMURI
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
WALLENSTEIN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
ZAB
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
ATTILA
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
Panther
General of the Army AA2nd
2001
CHIPS_FRITTEN
General of the Army AA2nd
2001
MASTAMIND
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
THORIM
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
RANGER
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
JONES
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
SUPERWHOPPER XXL
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
AQUAPANIK
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
MUAD´DIB
Winner ROTR Tournament
2001
ELSUPRIMO
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2001
ROMMEL
Author A&A Expansions Articles
2001
Aramesh
Translations into Italian
2001
BEOWULF
Translations into English
2001
MIRACULIX
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2002
Aramesh
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2002
Aramesh
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2002
SORIU
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2002
JONES
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
SPEER
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
RAYMAN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
ATTILA
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
BORGINVADER
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
CHESSTR
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
GERZWIJLK
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
Zappster
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
VSV1997
Tournament Winner CD-ROM
2002
Panther
General of the Army AA2nd
2002
GLORFINDEL
General of the Army AA2nd
2002
ELSUPRIMO
General of the Army AA2nd
2002
RUEDIGER_KLINGS
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
SKYFLY
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
GUDERIAN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
FRANZ
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
KRIEGSVETERAN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
TULSA DOOM
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
MAGICMAN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
CHIPS_FRITTEN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
ZAB
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
WILLEM
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
MASTAMIND
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
WORF
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
WICHTELGNOM
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
SHAI HULUD
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
NUSSPLI
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
cap.decker@web.de
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
KHAINE
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
AQUAPANIK
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
LEXI
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
HIPPIE
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
NEMO97
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
GOTREX
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
TUC
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
SLÜTFUCHS
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
1
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
ROMMEL
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
DSCHOH
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
SORIU
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
ELGOATO
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
JUPPWUDU
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
IL DIAVOLO
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
KNUFFI
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
ELSUPRIMO
Winner ROTR Tournament
2002
ELSUPRIMO
Participant World Championship
2002
Panther
Participant World Championship
2002
GLORFINDEL
Participant World Championship
2002
TULSA DOOM
Participant World Championship
2002
EL GRANDE
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2002
TIGER
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2002
MAGICMAN
Minister of Strategies
2002
WALLENSTEIN
Minister of Propaganda
2002
WILLEM
Vice-Minister of LowLuck
2002
GOTREX
Newcomer of the Year
2002
CHIPS_FRITTEN
Rank of a General
2002
Panther
Rank of a General
2002
RANGER
Rank of a General
2002
THORANAGA
Rank of a General
2002
EDMUNDX
Rank of a General
2002
EIKE
Rank of a General
2002
ELSUPRIMO
Rank of a General
2002
GLORFINDEL
Rank of a General
2002
Rank of a General
2002
TULSA DOOM
Rank of a General
2002
ZAB
President
2002-2006
OPTORCH
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2003
Nightfall
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2003
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2003
CITY OF FINCHES
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2003
von Frundsberg
Tournament Winner CD-ROM
2003
ELSUPRIMO
General of the Army AA2nd
2003
Panther
General of the Army AA2nd
2003
TULSA DOOM
General of the Army AA2nd
2003
Nightfall
General of the Army AA2nd
2003
DASTIERCHEN
General of the Army AA2nd
2003
MAGICMAN
Winner Team Cup
2003
DASTIERCHEN
Winner Team Cup
2003
GOTREX
Winner Team Cup
2003
CHIPS_FRITTEN
Winner Team Cup
2003
HIPPIE
Winner Team Cup
2003
IL DIAVOLO
Winner Team Cup
2003
KHAINE
Winner Team Cup
2003
SIRIUSBLACK
Winner Team Cup
2003
U47
Winner Team Cup
2003
LILI MARLEEN
Winner Team Cup
2003
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2003
NATHAN
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2003
NATHAN
Translations into English
2003
OPTORCH
Translations into English
2003
Rank of a General
2003
MAGICMAN
Rank of a General
2003
GOTREX
Rank of a General
2003
LEONIDAS
Rank of a General
2003
JADTIGER
Rank of a General
2003
SORIU
Rank of a General
2003
DASTIERCHEN
Rank of a General
2003
Rank of a General
2003
Nightfall
Rank of a General
2003
Leuchtturm
Rank of a General
2003
NUSSPLI
Rank of a General
2003
Aramesh
Rank of a General
2003
ASTER
Rank of a General
2003
MIRACULIX
Rank of a General
2003
von Frundsberg
Rank of a General
2003
AQUAPANIK
DAAK Minister
2003-2004
LILI MARLEEN
Minister of Recruiting
2003-2004
Tikigod
Minister of Propaganda
2003-2004
Achsenaxt
Vice-Minister of Defense
2003-2004
CHIPS_FRITTEN
Minister of Tournaments
2003-2004
OPTORCH
Minister of Foreign Affairs
2003-2006
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2004
MAX
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2004
Nightfall
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2004
CESARE
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2004
GOTREX
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2004
DASTIERCHEN
General of the Army AA2nd
2004
CHIPS_FRITTEN
General of the Army AA2nd
2004
OPTORCH
General of the Army AA2nd
2004
STRYKER
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2004
Nightfall
Minister of Strategies
2004
Winkelmann
Newcomer of the Year
2004
KOMP
Rank of a General
2004
NATHAN
Rank of a General
2004
OPTORCH
Rank of a General
2004
CITY OF FINCHES
Rank of a General
2004
MAX
Rank of a General
2004
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2005
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2005
BALDUIN
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2005
ALOIS HAMMER
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2005
Nightfall
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2005
Nightfall
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2005
OPTORCH
General of the Army AA2nd
2005
LEEMORRISON
General of the Army AAR
2005
Atlantikwall
General of the Army AAR
2005
Nightfall
General of the Army AAR
2005
CONVOY
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
RANGER
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
KHAINE
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
Gambit
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
HIPPIE
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
NUSSPLI
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
WALLENSTEIN
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
TTALLAS
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
ElricChan
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
SORIU
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
MAX
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
KOMP
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
GOTREX
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
EIKE
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
AAJAX
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
LAST_MAN_STANDING
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
Winkelmann
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
DY
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
BELISARIUS
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
Pernaug
Winner ROTR Tournament
2005
DASTIERCHEN
Winner Team Cup
2005
KHAINE
Winner Team Cup
2005
IL DIAVOLO
Winner Team Cup
2005
U47
Winner Team Cup
2005
HIPPIE
Winner Team Cup
2005
GOTREX
Winner Team Cup
2005
ROMMEL
DAAK Board Member
2005
ROMMEL
Honorary Member
2005
HIPPIE
Rank of a General
2005
SIRIUSBLACK
Rank of a General
2005
CWL
Rank of a General
2005
LEEMORRISON
Rank of a General
2005
CHRISTIANK
Rank of a General
2005
Atlantikwall
Rank of a General
2005
GUL DUKAT
Rank of a General
2005
GOTREX
Minister of Recruiting
2005-2006
Zappster
DAAK Vicepresident
2005-2006
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2006
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2006
Bismarck
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2006
bombadil
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2006
Pernaug
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2006
Pernaug
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2006
HEERS
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2006
fox
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2006
OPTORCH
General of the Army AA2nd
2006
Nightfall
General of the Army AA2nd
2006
SIRIUSBLACK
General of the Army AA2nd
2006
KOMP
General of the Army AA2nd
2006
Nightfall
General of the Army AAR
2006
Pernaug
Rank of a General
2006
AK-47
Rank of a General
2006
Winkelmann
Rank of a General
2006
KÜCHENCHEF
Rank of a General
2006
BIG-SID
Rank of a General
2006
fox
Rank of a General
2006
Sightlesseye
Rank of a General
2006
TTALLAS
Rank of a General
2006
Bismarck
Rank of a General
2006
ALGOL
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2006
Sightlesseye
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2007
DANIEL
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2007
KOMP
General of the Army AA2nd
2007
SIRIUSBLACK
General of the Army AA2nd
2007
Nightfall
General of the Army AAR
2007
fox
General of the Army AAR
2007
Atlantikwall
General of the Army AAR
2007
Pernaug
General of the Army AAR
2007
ZAB
Honorary Member
2007
Zappster
Honorary Member
2007
Panther
Honorary Member
2007
Pernaug
Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy
2007
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd Champions Trophy
2007
Atlantikwall
Outstanding Mentor
2007
DY
Outstanding Mentor
2007
ElricChan
Outstanding Mentor
2007
GOTREX
Outstanding Mentor
2007
HARTGESOTTENER
Outstanding Mentor
2007
HECATOMB
Outstanding Mentor
2007
AQUAPANIK
Outstanding Mentor
2007
Sightlesseye
Outstanding Mentor
2007
Winkelmann
Outstanding Mentor
2007
TTALLAS
Outstanding Mentor
2007
DANIEL
Rank of a General
2007
LILI MARLEEN
Rank of a General
2007
ANTONIO VEGA
Rank of a General
2007
ALGOL
Rank of a General
2007
BIAGGI
Rank of a General
2007
STAUFENBERG
Rank of a General
2007
LYDIAN
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2007
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2007
Pernaug
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2007
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2007
STEINER
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2007
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2007
ALGOL
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2007
Pernaug
President
2007-
ALGOL
Minister of Recruiting
2007-
LILI MARLEEN
Minister of Tournaments
2007-2008
TTALLAS
Viceminister of Defense
2007-2008
Winkelmann
DAAK Vicepresident
2007-2008
KOMP
General of the Army AA2nd
2008
Pernaug
General of the Army AAR
2008
SIRIUSBLACK
General of the Army AA2nd
2008
ACHTERFRACHTER
Rank of a General
2008
ERWIN_ROMMEL
Rank of a General
2008
RISINGDRAGON
Rank of a General
2008
fox
General of the Army AAR
2008
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd Champions Trophy
2008
THORAK
Rank of a General
2008
fox
Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy
2008
ALGOL
Participant World Championship
2008
ANTONIO VEGA
Participant World Championship
2008
BIAGGI
Participant World Championship
2008
BLIZZARD
Participant World Championship
2008
ERWIN_ROMMEL
Participant World Championship
2008
FRONTSCHWEIN
Participant World Championship
2008
HOTZENPLOTZ
Participant World Championship
2008
IL DIAVOLO
Participant World Championship
2008
MONTY70
Participant World Championship
2008
Pernaug
Participant World Championship
2008
Atlantikwall
Participant World Championship
2008
GUARDIAN
Participant World Championship
2008
U-505
Participant World Championship
2008
GHOSTGLIDER
Participant World Championship
2008
LEEMORRISON
Participant World Championship
2008
NCSCSWITCH
Participant World Championship
2008
Atlantikwall
General of the Army AAR
2008
von Frundsberg
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2008
Panther
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2008
THORANAGA
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2008
ERWIN_ROMMEL
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2008
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2008
STEINER
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2008
STAUFENBERG
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2008
KOMP
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2008
FRONTSCHWEIN
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2008
BIAGGI
Winner World Championship
2008
BLIZZARD
Minister of Tournaments
2008-
BLIZZARD
Rank of a General
2009
TEST1
Rank of a General
2009
TEST3
Rank of a General
2009
IL DIAVOLO
Rank of a General
2009
Pernaug
General of the Army AAR
2009
ALGOL
General of the Army AAR
2009
EPINIKION
Rank of a General
2009
EPINIKION
General of the Army AAR
2009
POLAROLE
Rank of a General
2009
FRONTSCHWEIN
Rank of a General
2009
ALGOL
Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy
2009
WASPII
Rank of a General
2009
Danimir
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2009
LEEMORRISON
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2009
Wischmopp
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2009
STEIN
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2009
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2009
MOLVAS
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2009
MOLVAS
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2009
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2009
CWL
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2009
fox
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2009
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd Champions Trophy
2009
FIGHTER
Minister of Defense
2009-
SIRIUSBLACK
General of the Army AA2nd
2010
EPINIKION
General of the Army AAR
2010
PORTER
Rank of a General
2010
ASCH
Rank of a General
2010
SCHEV
Rank of a General
2010
GUARDIAN
Rank of a General
2010
Panther
General of the Army AAR
2010
MOLVAS
Rank of a General
2010
FIGHTER
Rank of a General
2010
ITHILIOM
Rank of a General
2010
MASTER OF FRATERNITY
Rank of a General
2010
FIGHTER
General of the Army AA50
2010
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd Champions Trophy
2010
fox
General of the Army AAR
2010
Danimir
Rank of a General
2010
EPINIKION
Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy
2010
CWL
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2010
Danimir
Tournament Winner AA50
2010
ALGOL
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2010
Sightlesseye
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2010
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2010
STEINER
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2010
fox
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2010
MONTY70
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2010
ALGOL
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2010
FRONTSCHWEIN
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2010
SIRIUSBLACK
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2010
LEO2
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2010
GEOLOGE
Rank of a General
2011
GHOSTGLIDER
Rank of a General
2011
MONTY70
Rank of a General
2011
HOTZENPLOTZ
Rank of a General
2011
KOMP
General of the Army AA2nd
2011
SIRIUSBLACK
General of the Army AA2nd
2011
fox
General of the Army AAR
2011
EPINIKION
General of the Army AAR
2011
ALGOL
General of the Army AA50
2011
Brox
Rank of a General
2011
Danimir
General of the Army AAR
2011
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd Champions Trophy
2011
LEO2
Rank of a General
2011
Danimir
Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy
2011
Yamamot0
Rank of a General
2011
Yamamot0
General of the Army AA50
2011
KOMP
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2011
GHOSTGLIDER
Tournament Winner AA50
2011
MONTY70
Tournament Winner AAR ADS
2011
Nagasaki
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2011
FRONTSCHWEIN
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2011
STAUFENBERG
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2011
EPINIKION
Tournament Winner AAR LL
2011
Tarkin
Tournament Winner Ritterschlag
2011
ALGOL
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2011
MONTY70
Tournament Winner AA2nd 2vs2 ADS
2011
Loose Cannon
Tournament Winner AA2nd LL
2011
Danimir
General of the Army AAR
2012
SIRIUSBLACK
General of the Army AA2nd
2012
Yamamot0
General of the Army AA50
2012
FRONTSCHWEIN
General of the Army AAR
2012
Loose Cannon
Rank of a General
2012
ALGOL
General of the Army AA50
2012
EPINIKION
General of the Army AAR
2012
montes
Rank of a General
2012
HIPPIE
General of the Army AA2nd
2012
HIPPIE
Tournament Winner AA2nd ADS
2012
Loose Cannon
General of the Army AA2nd
2012
Wuestenfuchs
Rank of a General
2012
Nightfall
Tournament Winner AA50
2012
Mustafa Kemal A
Rank of a General
2012
THORAK
General of the Army AAR
2012
POLAROLE
Tournament Winner AAR Champions Trophy
2012
HIPPIE
Tournament Winner AA50 2vs2
2012
FIGHTER
Tournament Winner AA50 2vs2
2012
MARK29
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2012
Der Wüstenfuchs
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2012
tonigl
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2012
CWL
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2012
CARAMON
Tournament Winner Team Cup
2012
Rieneck
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 Ritterschlag
2012
Yamamot0
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 lowluck
2012
CARAMON
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR standard
2012
GHOSTGLIDER
Tournament Winner DAAK AAG standard
2012
POLAROLE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR lowluck
2012
STAUFENBERG
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2012
EIKE
Tournament Winner AAR 2vs2 ADS
2012
THORAK
General of the Army AAR
2013
Loose Cannon
General of the Army AA2nd
2013
Yamamot0
General of the Army AA50
2013
POLAROLE
General of the Army AAR
2013
FRONTSCHWEIN
General of the Army AAR
2013
ALGOL
General of the Army AA2nd
2013
tonigl
Rank of a General
2013
KOMP
General of the Army AA2nd
2013
CARAMON
Rank of a General
2013
LEO2
General of the Army AAR
2013
Pernaug
Honorary Member
2013
N1k84
German Rulesets
2013
Andrew Jackson
ABattlemap modules
2013
Brox
General of the Army AA2nd
2013
Yamamot0
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 Champions Trophy
2013
GHOSTGLIDER
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 standard
2013
FRONTSCHWEIN
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Champions Trophy
2013
Jerngreipner
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 2vs2
2013
Smidt
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 2vs2
2013
Brox
Tournament Winner DAAK 2nd ed lowluck
2013
POLAROLE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR 2vs2
2013
EPINIKION
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR 2vs2
2013
nunkman
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Ritterschlag
2013
EXPLOSIVE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR standard
2013
Yamamot0
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 lowluck
2013
Danimir
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR lowluck
2013
Rainmaker
Tournament Winner DAAK AAG standard
2013
Brox
General of the Army AA2nd
2014
FRONTSCHWEIN
General of the Army AAR
2014
Yamamot0
General of the Army AA50
2014
EPINIKION
General of the Army AAR
2014
EXPLOSIVE
Rank of a General
2014
STAUFENBERG
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Champions Trophy
2014
Yamamot0
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 Champions Trophy
2014
KOMP
Tournament Winner DAAK 2nd ed standard
2014
Danimir
General of the Army AAR
2014
KOMP
General of the Army AA2nd
2014
Wuestenfuchs
General of the Army AA2nd
2014
feuerodem
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR 2vs2
2014
ElZimpi
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR 2vs2
2014
BJERGMOSE
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 standard
2014
ElZimpi
Rank of a General
2014
STAUFENBERG
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR lowluck
2014
STAUFENBERG
General of the Army AAR
2014
EIKE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAG standard
2014
Yamamot0
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 lowluck
2014
nunkman
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR standard
2014
MONTY70
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 2vs2
2014
ALGOL
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 2vs2
2014
MONTY70
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR 2vs2
2015
ALGOL
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR 2vs2
2015
FRONTSCHWEIN
General of the Army AAR
2015
Yamamot0
General of the Army AA50
2015
hein
Rank of a General
2015
Brox
General of the Army AA2nd
2015
EIKE
General of the Army AAGlobal
2015
hein
General of the Army AA2nd
2015
ElZimpi
General of the Army AAR
2015
nunkman
Rank of a General
2015
FRED
Rank of a General
2015
ElZimpi
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Champions Trophy
2015
Wuestenfuchs
General of the Army AA2nd
2015
Wuestenfuchs
Tournament Winner DAAK 2nd ed lowluck
2015
ALGOL
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 standard
2015
EIKE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAG standard
2015
afrikakorps43
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 Ritterschlag
2015
POLAROLE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR lowluck
2015
BALALAIKA
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR standard
2015
NEVIR
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Ritterschlag
2015
ALGOL
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 lowluck
2015
Wuestenfuchs
General of the Army AA2nd
2016
montes
General of the Army AAR
2016
EIKE
General of the Army AAGlobal
2016
ALGOL
General of the Army AA50
2016
POLAROLE
General of the Army AAR
2016
STAUFENBERG
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Champions Trophy
2016
FRONTSCHWEIN
General of the Army AAR
2016
BALALAIKA
Rank of a General
2016
LEEMORRISON
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 standard
2016
ERWIN_ROMMEL
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 lowluck
2016
hein
Tournament Winner DAAK 2nd ed standard
2016
BIAGGI
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 Champions Trophy
2016
POLAROLE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR lowluck
2016
WASPII
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR standard
2016
POLAROLE
General of the Army AAR
2017
Wuestenfuchs
General of the Army AA2nd
2017
Yamamot0
General of the Army AA50
2017
hein
General of the Army AA2nd
2017
testx
Rank of a General
2017
POLAROLE
Tournament Winner DAAK AAR Champions Trophy
2017
LEEMORRISON
Tournament Winner DAAK AA50 standard
2017
Wuestenfuchs
Tournament Winner DAAK 2nd ed Champions Trophy
2017

© by DAAK 2000-2016